Performance Basketball Jersey

For teams wanting Performance Basketball Jersey built for performance, comfort and a sharp custom look.

The performance basketball jersey is designed to deliver a cleaner, more professional custom apparel option for clubs, schools, businesses and events. It combines made-to-order branding flexibility with practical construction, making it easy to create a cohesive look that feels considered rather than off the shelf. Available fabric details include 160gsm cooldri micromesh. Whether you are outfitting a team, promoting a brand or preparing for repeat orders, this style is built to balance presentation, comfort and consistency. Typical production turnaround: 4 Weeks.

  • Professional custom presentation that feels built for the job
  • Easy repeat ordering for teams, clubs and organisations
  • Designed for comfort and movement during active use
  • Custom graphics and colours to match your brand or team identity
  • Available in Mens, Ladies, Youth fits

Fast, flexible team ordering — add to your Team Kit, then request a quote from your local distributor.

Size & Fit
MensXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7XL8XL
Half-chest5254.55759.56264.56769.57173.57678.5
Length HPS687072747780838688909294
Ladies81012141618202224
Half-chest45485154576062.56567.5
Length HPS646668707274767880
Youth6810121416
Half-chest39.5424446.54951.5
Length HPS596062.56668.570
  • 160gsm cooldri micromesh
  • 160gsm cooldri micromesh with a choice of personalised names and numbers
  • Delivered in 4 weeks
  • Custom branded finish
  • Built for repeat runs

Built For Team Identity​

Full sublimation allows bold colours, graphics and sponsor integration while maintaining a clean, professional look.

Performance Fabrics

Advanced performance fabrics, selected for each garment — engineered for comfort from training through to game day.

sports wear store about img 1

Made for sport

Level-up your training and game day looks with expressive graphic that will unite your whole team.

Complete the Kit

Shorts

Socks

Hoodie

Shopping Cart
Team Kit is coming soon

We’re putting the finishing touches on Team Kit. Soon you’ll be able to collect products and quantities as you browse, then send your completed kit directly to your distributor for a quote.