Cricket Pants

For teams wanting pants built for performance, comfort and a sharp custom look.

The performance cricket pants is designed to deliver a cleaner, more professional custom apparel option for clubs, schools, businesses and events. It combines made-to-order branding flexibility with practical construction, making it easy to create a cohesive look that feels considered rather than off the shelf. Available fabric details include 270gsm micromesh. Whether you are outfitting a team, promoting a brand or preparing for repeat orders, this style is built to balance presentation, comfort and consistency. Typical production turnaround: 4 Weeks.

  • Professional custom presentation that feels built for the job
  • Easy repeat ordering for teams, clubs and organisations
  • Designed for comfort and movement during active use
  • Custom graphics and colours to match your brand or team identity
  • Available in Mens, Youth fits

Fast, flexible team ordering — add to your Team Kit, then request a quote from your local distributor.

Size & Fit
MensXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Half waist relaxed3737.54042.545485154.558
Half waist stretched4748.55153.55660646872
Outer Length104107110112114115116116116
Youth6810121416
Half waist relaxed262830323436
Half waist stretched333639424446
Outer Length858891949799
  • 270gsm micromesh
  • Side pockets
  • Delivered in 4 weeks
  • Comfortable fit for movement and regular wear
  • Durable construction

Built For Team Identity​

Full sublimation allows bold colours, graphics and sponsor integration while maintaining a clean, professional look.

Performance Fabrics

Advanced performance fabrics, selected for each garment — engineered for comfort from training through to game day.

sports wear store about img 1

Made for sport

Level-up your training and game day looks with expressive graphic that will unite your whole team.

Complete the Kit

Shorts

Socks

Hoodie

Shopping Cart
Team Kit is coming soon

We’re putting the finishing touches on Team Kit. Soon you’ll be able to collect products and quantities as you browse, then send your completed kit directly to your distributor for a quote.