Team Softshell Jacket

For teams needing protection from the cold and rain during travel and training.

A durable softshell jacket designed for teams that train and travel in changing weather conditions. Custom graphics create a professional look while providing practical protection from the elements.

  • Protection from wind and light rain
  • Professional team appearance off the field
  • Durable fabric designed for regular use

Fast, flexible team ordering — add to your Team Kit, then request a quote from your local distributor.

Size & Fit
MensXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length70.57375.57880.58385.58890.5
Half-chest5557.56062.56567.57072.575
Ladies81012141618202224
Length6365.56870.57375.57880.583
Half-chest48.55153.55658.56163.56668.5
Youth46810121416
Length55.558.561.564.567.570.573
Half-chest39.54244.54749.55254.5
  • Wind-resistant softshell fabric
  • Lightweight insulation for comfort
  • Adjustable sleeve tabs
  • Foldaway hood within neck line
  • Zipped pockets for storage
  • Custom sublimated design panels
  • Typical production turnaround: approximately 5 weeks

Built For Team Identity​

Full sublimation allows bold colours, graphics and sponsor integration while maintaining a clean, professional look.

Performance Fabrics

Advanced performance fabrics, selected for each garment — engineered for comfort from training through to game day.

sports wear store about img 1

Made for sport

Level-up your training and game day looks with expressive graphic that will unite your whole team.

Complete the Kit

Shorts

Socks

Hoodie

Shopping Cart
Team Kit is coming soon

We’re putting the finishing touches on Team Kit. Soon you’ll be able to collect products and quantities as you browse, then send your completed kit directly to your distributor for a quote.