Training Quarter Zip

For cooler training sessions and team travel.

A lightweight quarter-zip training top designed to provide warmth without restricting movement. Custom graphics allow teams to maintain a consistent professional look across their full kit.

  • Ideal for cooler training sessions
  • Fully custom team colours and graphics
  • Easily reproduced for repeat order runs
  • Lightweight performance fabric for comfort

Fast, flexible team ordering — add to your Team Kit, then request a quote from your local distributor.

Size & Fit
MensXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7XL8XL
Length6870.57375.578.582869094959697
Half-chest51535658.5616568.57376.58083.587
Ladies8101214161820222426
Length60.562.56669717375.576.57980
Half-chest464850.5535659.563.56669.573
Youth246810121416
Length5054565860656871
Half-chest374042444648.55153.5
  • Full sublimation printing
  • Breathable training fabric
  • Quarter-zip collar for adjustable ventilation
  • Athletic performance fit
  • Typical production turnaround: approximately 4 weeks

Built For Team Identity​

Full sublimation allows bold colours, graphics and sponsor integration while maintaining a clean, professional look.

Performance Fabrics

Advanced performance fabrics, selected for each garment — engineered for comfort from training through to game day.

sports wear store about img 1

Made for sport

Level-up your training and game day looks with expressive graphic that will unite your whole team.

Complete the Kit

Shorts

Socks

Hoodie

Shopping Cart
Team Kit is coming soon

We’re putting the finishing touches on Team Kit. Soon you’ll be able to collect products and quantities as you browse, then send your completed kit directly to your distributor for a quote.