Performance Button Shirt – Long Sleeve

For everyday branded use where comfort, practicality and a polished finish count.

The core long sleeve button shirt is designed to deliver a cleaner, more professional custom apparel option for clubs, schools, businesses and events. It combines made-to-order branding flexibility with practical construction, making it easy to create a cohesive look that feels considered rather than off the shelf. Available fabric details include available in various fabric choices. Whether you are outfitting a team, promoting a brand or preparing for repeat orders, this style is built to balance presentation, comfort and consistency. Typical production turnaround: 4 Weeks.

  • Professional branded presentation without overcomplicating the order
  • Easy repeat ordering for future runs
  • Practical design suited to regular use
  • Custom graphics or decoration options to suit your application
  • Available in Mens, Ladies, Youth fits

Fast, flexible team ordering — add to your Team Kit, then request a quote from your local distributor.

Size & Fit
MensXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7XL8XL
Half-chest5254.55759.56265.56870.57375.57880.5
Length7576.57879.58182838485868788
Ladies81012141618202224
Half-chest4850.5535659.563.56669.572
Length62.56669717375.576.57981
Youth46810121416
Half-chest4042444648.55153.5
Length54565860656871
  • Available in various fabric choices
  • Delivered in 4 weeks
  • Custom decoration or sublimated branding options
  • Designed for a professional branded finish
  • Comfortable construction for regular wear

Built For Team Identity​

Full sublimation allows bold colours, graphics and sponsor integration while maintaining a clean, professional look.

Performance Fabrics

Advanced performance fabrics, selected for each garment — engineered for comfort from training through to game day.

sports wear store about img 1

Made for sport

Level-up your training and game day looks with expressive graphic that will unite your whole team.

Complete the Kit

Shorts

Socks

Hoodie

Shopping Cart
Team Kit is coming soon

We’re putting the finishing touches on Team Kit. Soon you’ll be able to collect products and quantities as you browse, then send your completed kit directly to your distributor for a quote.